Shop Now
Shop Our array of modern and contemporary furniture today!
Showing 697–708 of 931 results
-
Sale!

Remix Sideboard
Original price was: $1,919.99.$1,729.99Current price is: $1,729.99. -
Sale!

Remix Writing Desk
Original price was: $959.99.$809.99Current price is: $809.99. -
Sale!

Renfrew Custom Canadian Condo Sofa
Original price was: $3,679.99.$3,129.99Current price is: $3,129.99. -
Sale!

Restore Live Edge Dining Bench – 73″
Original price was: $1,079.99.$969.99Current price is: $969.99. -
Sale!

Restore Live Edge Dining Table – 71″
Original price was: $2,279.99.$2,049.99Current price is: $2,049.99. -
Sale!

Reynolds Lounge Chair
Price range: $1,079.99 through $1,149.99 -
Sale!

Rhodes Club Chair
$929.99$839.99 -
Sale!

Rhodes Custom Canadian Made Swivel Chair
Original price was: $1,629.99.$1,389.99Current price is: $1,389.99. -
Sale!

Ribbit Planter
Price range: $49.99 through $55.99 -
Sale!

Richard Custom Canadian Made Sectional
Original price was: $3,899.99.$3,314.99Current price is: $3,314.99. -
Sale!

Rio Arm Chair – Cool Brown Leather and Goat Hair
Original price was: $1,479.99.$1,329.99Current price is: $1,329.99. -
Sale!

Rise Bunk Bed Sleeper
Original price was: $8,799.99.$7,749.99Current price is: $7,749.99.